Skip to Main Content

< Back to championship details

3S120 Team Enduro Championship 2026

Pos.NameR.1R.2R.3R.4R.5R.6R.7R.8R.9TotalDropTotal to Count
1SLIPSTREAM RACING34454240455042--29874224
2PheonIQ We Racing 250425032264240--28258224
3PheonIQ We Racing 138404550283445--28062218
4WHEEL NUTS40503830503020--25850208
5WRONG DIRECTION4538034404534--23634202
6EUROPEAN REJECTS4234036343650--23234198
7TEAM AOR3036344203838--21830188
8Dream Space Property Solutions3230244538032--20124177
9RSPORTRACING24223238362830--21046164
10MJPM2620402642240--17820158
11Full Send Racing00028323236--1280128
12THE CONJENSON EXPRESS032280000--60060
13ED RACING 2028000028--56056
14KART BLANCHE RACING220002000--42042
=15THE BACKMARKER'S001822000--40040
=15FRL HumbleSquad00000400--40040
=17BARRIER INSPECTORS36000000--36036
=17MARIO KARTEL00360000--36036
=17TEAM 16000181800--36036
=20JOE AND BRAD00300000--30030
=20SPIN TO WIN 200003000--30030
22GRIP SEARCH PARTY28000000--28028
=23JAMES EGERTON RACING02600000--26026
=24THE LEE'S00260000--26026
=24SiCo00000260--26026
=24SPARK 200000026--26026
=27VR46 202400000--24024
=28DC Racing00024000--24024
=28ANDREA MODA00002400--24024
=28SPARK 100000024--24024
=312 DANS 1 KART00220000--22022
=32TEAM 800002200--22022
=32Spin to Win 200000220--22022
=32DC MOTORSPORT00000022--22022
=35EVERY STROLLS A GOAL20000000--20020
=35JR Racing00200000--20020
=35White Knight00020000--20020
=38VERSTRAPON RACING18000000--18018
=38STEAM RACING00000018--18018
=40GRUSSELL SPROUTS16000000--16016
=41PADDOCK AND CHIPS00160000--16016
=42Three Silver Fish00016000--16016
=42MULLIGAN & O'HARE00001600--16016
=42QUICK BUT BIG 200000016--16016
=45LANDO'WN UNDER00140000--14014
=45REGEN00000014--14014